Hall of Fame

9. April 2017

Männer

1. Kipkorir Tonui Vincent, KEN, 2:12.57,8

2. Mugur Ereng Patrick, KEN, 2:16,47,1

3. Njeru Karani Samuel, KEN, 2:16.54,0

Frauen

1. Nunes Vera, POR, 2:34.17,5

2. Chepkok Ivy, KEN, 2:52.71,0

3. Inauen Franziska, SUI, 2:56.18,6

Angemeldet > 9'452

Gestartet > 8'708

Klassiert > 8'569 


24. April 2016

Männer

1. Kawauchi Yuki, JPN, 2:12.03,8

2. Belay Abere, ETH, 2:13.08,1

3. Lyon Julien, SUI, 2:16.17,0

Frauen

1. Aeschbacher Daniela, SUI, 2:47.39,9 

2. Fardell Jane, AUS, 2:48.11,8

3. Bjeljac Bojana, BIH, 2:48.17,8

 

Angemeldet > 9’973

Gestartet > 9'024

Klassiert > 8’839


19. April 2015

Männer

1. Kiyeng Edwin Kemboi, KEN, 2:11.34,5

2. Kawauchi Yuki, JPN, 2:12.12,9

3. Gebre Mekuant Ayenew, ETH, 2:12.16,2

Frauen

1. Sakamoto Yoshiko, JPN, 2:37.46,1

2. Spirig Nicola, SUI, 2:46.08,4

3. Fardell Mary, AUS, 2:46.38,5

 

Angemeldet > 9’698

Gestartet > 8’782

Klassiert > 8’675


6. April 2014

Männer

1. Lemi Berhanu Hayle, ETH, 2:10.39,8

2. Korir Edwin Kiprop, KEN, 2:11.01,9

3. Kagia Samson Mungai, KEN, 2:11.11,6

Frauen

1. Stockhecke Mona, GER, 2:34.03,8

2. Belaynesh Jida Bekele, ETH, 2:35.59,4

3. Kagia Samson Mungai, TUR, 2:36.45,0

 

Angemeldet > 9'521

Gestartet > 8'686

Klassiert > 8'576


7. April 2013

Männer Frauen  

1. Abraham Tadesse, ERI, 2:07.44,4

Streckenrekord

2. Korir Edwin Kiprop, KEN, 2:10.25,1

3. Kagia S. Mungai, KEN, 2:10.41,2

1. Stublic Lisa, CRO, 2:25.44,0

Streckenrekord

2. Holovchenko Tetyana, UKR, 2:31.10,1

3. Abdi Tigist Sheni, ETH, 2:32.33,2

Angemeldet > 8'744
Gestartet > 7'802
Klassiert > 7'678


22. April 2012

Männer Frauen

1. Chepkwony Franklin, KEN, 2:10.57,3

2. Kemboi Kipkirchir, KEN, 2:11.10,2

3. Begashaw Hailu, ETH, 2:11.13,1

1. Tola Workenesh, ETH, 2:31.23,2

2. Neuenschwander Maja, SUI, 2:31.55,9

3. Tigist Abdi Sheni, ETH, 2:34.39,1

Angemeldet > 8'646
Gestartet > 7'828
Klassiert > 7'649


17. April 2011

Männer Frauen

1. Kyui John Kyalo, KEN, 2:09.59,6
2. Sokolov Aleksey V., RUS, 2:10.22,2  
3. Tandoi Abraham, KEN, 2:10.59,9

1. Stanko Svitlana, UKR, 2:33.24,5
2. Morceli Patricia, SUI, 2:37.28,0  
3. Biwott Salome, KEN, 2:39.01,9

Angemeldet > 6'552
Gestartet > 5'913
Klassiert > 5'747

11. April 2010

Männer Frauen

1. Langat David Kiprono, KEN, 2:11.03,8
2. Leleito Stanley, KEN, 2:11.36,5  
3. Kiptum Daniel, KEN, 2:14.00,7

1. Rosseeva Olga, RUS, 2:35.43,6
2. Gavelin Lena, S, 2:38.21,4  
3. Abossa Emebet, ETH, 2:44.40,7

Angemeldet > 5'234
Gestartet > 4'567
Klassiert > 4'451

26. April 2009

Männer Frauen  

1. Abraham Tadesse, ERI, 2:10.09,0
2. Kulkov Oleg, RUS, 2:10.12,1
3. Eticha Tesfaye, ETH, 2:10.21,1

1. Rosseeva Olga, RUS, 2:32.17,5
2. Kireeva Elza, RUS, 2:33.13,9
3. Tarekegn Getaun Etaferahu, ETH, 2:34.05,7

Angemeldet > 5'893
Gestartet > 5'018
Klassiert > 4'790

20. April 2008

Männer Frauen
1. Kulkov Oleg, RUS, 2:11.15,2
2. Kibowen Edwin, KEN, 2:11.50,0
3. Leleito Stanley, KEN, 2:13.40,1
1. Birra Telila Tadelech, ETH, 2:32.08,8
2. Jarzynska Karolina, PL, 2:33.15,2
3. Kiprono Prisca, KEN, 2:34.13,5
Angemeldet > 5'584
Gestartet > 4'780
Klassiert > 4'588

01. April 2007

Männer Frauen

1. Röthlin Viktor, SUI, 2:08.19,2

2. Kurgat Sammy, KEN, 2:11.35,3

3. Lomol Lopio Paul, KEN, 2:13.16,0

1. Podnebesnova Nina, RUS, 2:36.59,7

2. Tikhonova Elena, RUS, 2:38.12,5

3. Jepkorir Susan, KEN, 2:42.06,9

Angemeldet > 5'829

Gestartet > 4'860

Klassiert > 4'645


09. April 2006

Männer Frauen
1. Tesfaye Eticha, ETH, 2:12.39,7
2. Yatich Kibor Alfonse, KEN, 2:12.54,2
3. Hombo Lucian Disdery, TAN, 2:18.13,2
1. Tikhonova Elena, RUS, 2:39.52,4
2. Jensen Annemette, DK, 2:41.17,0
3. Neuenschwander, Maja SUI, 2:44.23,8
Angemeldet > 6'944
Gestartet > 5'363
Klassiert > 5'061

3. April 2005

Männer Frauen
1. Leleito Stanley, KEN, 2:10.16,8
2. Nzioki Eric KEN, 2:10.33,9
3. Amnaay Bayo Getuli, TAN, 2:10.44,8
1. Oberlin Claudia, SUI, 2:34.38,1
2. Worku Tsige, ETH, 2:38.35,8
3. Abossa Emebet, ETH, 2:39.01,2
Angemeldet > 7'409
Gestartet > 5'825
Klassiert > 5'520

4. April 2004

Männer Frauen

1. Röthlin Viktor, SUI, 2:09.55,8

2. Tesfaye Eticha, ETH, 2:13.58,1

3. Wyatt Jonathan, NZL, 2:15.06,7

1. Jensen Annemette, DK, 2:30.06,8

2. Oberlin Claudia, SUI, 2:34.08,8

3. Abossa Emebet, ETH, 2:36.20,8

Angemeldet > 7'476

Gestartet > 6'039

Klassiert > 5'762


13. April 2003

Männer Frauen
1. Tesfaye Eticha, ETH, 2:10.58,1
2. Röthlin Viktor, SUI, 2:11.05,0
3. Degefu Fekadu, ETH, 2:13.56,6
1. Szymanska Karina, PL, 2:33.27,4
2. Worku Tsige, ETH, 2:39.11,5
3. Abossa Emebet, ETH, 2:40.36,8
Angemeldet > 5'492
Gestartet > 4'856
Klassiert > 4'668

SiegerInnen

SiegerInnen nach Ländern
    SiegerInnen nach Namen  
Männer Frauen     Männer Frauen  
6x KEN 4x RUS     2x Röthlin Viktor 2x Rosseeva Olga  
3x ETH 2x ETH     2x Tesfaye Eticha 1x Szymanska Karina  
4x SUI 1x PL     2x Abraham Tadesse 1x Jensen Annemette  
1x RUS 1x DK     1x Langat David Kiprono 1x Oberlin Claudia  
1x    JPN 1x UKR     1x Kyui John Kyalo 1x Tikhonova Elena  
    2x SUI     1x Kulkov Oleg 1x Podnebesnova Nina  
    1x CRO     1x Leleito Stanley 1x Birra Telila Tadelech  
    1x GER     1x Chepkwony Franklin 1x Stanko Svitlana  
    1x JPN     1x Lemi Berhanu Hayle 1x Tola Workenesh  
    1x POR     1x Kiyeng Edwin Kemboi 1x Stublic Lisa  
            1x  Kawauchi Yuki 1x Stockhecke Mona  
                 1x Sakamoto Yoshiko  
                1x Aeschbacher Daniela  



Ewige Bestenliste

Männer   Frauen
1. A. Tadesse, ERI, 2:07.44,4   1. L. Stublic, CRO, 2:25.44,0
2. V. Röthlin, SUI, 2:08.19,2   2. A. Jensen, DK, 2:30.06,8
3. K. Kyui John, KEN, 2:09.59,6   3. T. Holovchenko, UKR, 2:31.10,1
4. O. Kulkov, RUS, 2.10.12,1   4. W. Tola, ETH, 2:31.23,2
5. S. Leleito, KEN, 2:10.16,8   5. M. Neuenschwander, SUI, 2:31.55,9